Сб 27.02.2021
alt
Витебск-2
0
alt
Неман-2
8
Высшая лига
Вс 28.02.2021
alt
Витебск-2
1
alt
Неман-2
4
Высшая лига
Вс 28.02.2021
alt
Неман
4
alt
Лида
0
Переходный турнир
Ср 03.03.2021
alt
Шахтер-2
8
alt
Неман-2
6
Высшая лига Плей-офф
Ср 03.03.2021
alt
Гомель
4
alt
Неман
2
Экстралига Плей-офф
Чт 04.03.2021
alt
Шахтер-2
3
alt
Неман-2
0
Высшая лига Плей-офф
Чт 04.03.2021
alt
Гомель
1
alt
Неман
5
Экстралига Плей-офф
Вс 07.03.2021
alt
Неман
1
alt
Гомель
3
Экстралига Плей-офф
Вс 07.03.2021
alt
Неман-2
1
alt
Шахтер-2
3
Высшая лига Плей-офф
Пн 08.03.2021
alt
Неман
3
alt
Гомель
1
Экстралига Плей-офф
Ср 10.03.2021
alt
Гомель
1
alt
Неман
2
Экстралига Плей-офф
Пт 12.03.2021
alt
Неман
3
alt
Гомель
4
Экстралига Плей-офф
Вс 14.03.2021
alt
Гомель
2
alt
Неман
0
Экстралига Плей-офф
Чт 01.04.2021
alt
Неман
3
alt
Беларусь U18
2
ОТ
Товарищеские матчи U18
Пт 02.04.2021
alt
Неман
3
alt
Беларусь U18
2
ОТ
Товарищеские матчи U18

Тренеры

alt
Олег Анатольевич Стрюков
тренер команды "Неман" 2003-2005
alt
Александр Николаевич Кисель
тренер команды "Неман" 2003-2005
alt
Сергей Александрович Олиев
тренер команды "Неман" 2004-2005
alt
Дмитрий Александрович Ничиухин
тренер команды "Неман" 2004-2005
alt
Владимир Алексеевич Глызин
тренер команды "Неман" 2004-2005
alt
Андрей Владимирович Коршунов
тренер команды "Неман" 2006
alt
Алексей Анатольевич Бриш
тренер команды "Неман" 2006
alt
Александр Темирбулатович Чурабаев
тренер команды "Неман" 2007
alt
Александр Алексеевич Мацкевич
тренер команды "Неман" 2007
alt
Евгений Игоревич Титок
тренер команды "Неман" 2008
alt
Андрей Викторович Тонкоблатов
тренер команды "Неман" 2009
alt
Юрий Константинович Рогов
тренер команды "Неман" 2009
alt
Андрей Анатольевич Сенкевич
тренер команды "Неман" 2011
alt
Алексей Сергеевич Царик
тренер команды "Неман" 2012
alt
Алексей Владимирович Глызин
тренер команды "Неман" 2013
alt
Александр Николаевич Супрун
тренер команды "Неман" 2013
alt
Сергей Афанасьевич Колосов
тренер команды "Неман" 2014
alt
Сергей Юрьевич Головинов
тренер команды "Неман" 2010